Third Quarter Honor Roll

HonorRoll

Sacred Heart School
2018-19 Third Quarter Honor Roll

Straight A Honor Roll

12th Grade
Jiejun Chen
Ireland Hanson
Jessica Remer
Gabriel Suda
Lily Zimprich

11th Grade
Sydney Anvinson
Macyn Bloom
Ivy Edwards
Benjamin Goetz
Mallory Howe
Maria Kroeber
Madalin Mitzel
Adam Shea
Aaron Steckman

10th Grade
Aubre Bergum
Paige Brandner
Isabella Knudson
Sydney Lloyd
Beau Votava
Dana Walski
Gabriella Zimprich

9th Grade
Andrew Cantera
Samuel Gapp
Sophia LeMire
Zachary Martin
Grace Miller
Caden Reimer
Isaac Telle
Cassidy Anderson
Alyssa Christopherson
Elizabeth Goetz
Alexander Hart
Avery Horken
Magdalene Spicer
Daniel Suda
Noah Thompson
Tara Walski
Audrey Zavoral
Abigail Zwilling

7th Grade
Emma Anvinson
Greta Bethke
Jordon Coward
Madyson Hart
Nathan Holthaus
Avalon Knudson
Dawson Rohrich
Samara Zimprich

A Honor Roll

12th Grade
Brenden Bethke
Dustin Brandner
Zyan Greer
Lily Grossbauer
Sarah Kraft
Jonathon Lee
Jacob Schepp
James Votava
John White
William White

11th Grade
Lucy Bevelacqua
James Fontaine
Chenzhu Guan
Andrew Ogaard
Grace Roberts
Kaitlyn Werner

10th Grade
Anna Bevelacqua
Cloe Hanson
Jacob Kraft
Adam Sczepanski
Gage Wavra

9th Grade
Madison Armstrong
Levi Dallum
Sophie Evavold
Gianna Hollcraft
Grace Loeslie
Kobe Tomkinson
Landon Walker
Isaac Zavoral

8th Grade
Ella Adolphson
Emma Anderson
Ethan Arntson
Kelly Baatz
Breck Bloom
Anthony Burkel
Shayleigh Hanson
Estelle Kuhlman
Larissa Osowski
Justin Schepp
Onalee Shogren
Elizabeth Siemers
Lauren Tran
Haley Vonasek
Charlotte Whiting

7th Grade
Samuel Bevelacqua
Kate Cantera
Rylee Chwialkowski
Zoe Cwikla
Carter Fagerholt
Michael Gapp
Mason Nelp
Kaven Rohrich
Joseph Stagnaro
Madison Stocker
Benjamin Wharam
Benjamin White
Lilah Zavoral
Ian Evavold

B Honor Roll

12th Grade
Emma Jordet
Evan Sczepanski

11th Grade
Katie Brindamour
John Fontaine
Naomi Lee
Eric Mykleseth
Michael Suda
Luke Thompson

10th Grade
Kyra Majors
Samuel Modeen
Dustin Ringuette
Harmon Swiger

9th Grade
Samuel Brindamour
Nicholas Brundin
Avery Harsell
Clay LaBine
Tyla O’Neil
Tucker Pederson
Cullen Rohrich
Benjamin Ross
Kaden Schauer
Madison Steckman
Grace Vonesh
Maria Wharam

8th Grade
Mantana Jorgenson

7th Grade
Hunter Bailey
Shayden Brodina
Aalliyah Griggs
James Kennelly
Marlys Kvasager
Gambit Passa
Jace Schauer
Jonathon Speicher
Oscar Stagnaro
Ryan Sullivan
Jadon Tang

You may also like...