SHS Third Quarter Honor Roll

Straight A

 

Seniors

Abby Anderson

Hannah Hollcraft

Jordan Tomkinson

Jade Zimprich

 

Juniors

Lily Grossbauer

Gabriel Suda

William White

Lily Zimprich

 

Sophomores

Sydney Anvinson

Macyn Bloom

Katie Brindamour

Ivy Edwards

John Fontaine

Benjamin Goetz

Mallory Howe

Caden Knutsvig

Maria Kroeber

Madalin Mitzel

Aaron Steckman

 

Freshmen

Paige Brandner

Cloe Hanson

Isabella Knudson

Dana Walski

 

8th Grade

Andrew Cantera

Samuel Gapp

Kannon Knutsvig

Sophia LeMire

Grace Miller

Caden Reimer

Benjamin Ross

Madeline Stangl

Isaac Telle

Diego Torres

 

7th Grade

Emma Anderson

Breck Bloom

Elizabeth Goetz

Avery Horken

Justin Schepp

Magdalene Spicer

Daniel Suda

Haley Vonasek

Audrey Zavoral

Abigail Zwilling

 

A Honor Roll

 

Seniors

Noah Chine

Kloe Wavra

 

Juniors

Brenden Bethke

Jiejun Chen

Emma Jordet

Sarah Kraft

Jessica Remer

Evan Sczepanski

John White

 

Sophomores

Lucy Bevelacqua

James Fontaine

Chenzhu Guan

Eric Mykleseth

Grace Roberts

Kaitlyn Werner

 

Freshmen

Aubre Bergum

Anna Bevelacqua

Jacob Kraft

Sydney Lloyd

Kyra Majors

Dustin Ringuette

Adam Sczepanski

Beau Votava

Gage Wavra

Gabriella Zimprich

 

8th Grade

Madison Armstrong

Samuel Brindamour

Levi Dallum

Sophie Evavold

Gianna Hollcraft

Victoria Keller

Grace Loeslie

Zachary Martin

Cullen Rohrich

Zachary Stocker

Grace Vonesh

Landon Walker

Isaac Zavoral

 

7th Grade

Ella Adolphson

Cassidy Anderson

Anthony Burkel

Alexander Hart

Estelle Kuhlman

Julia Lee

Mark Novak

Onalee Shogren

Noah Thompson

Lauren Tran

Tara Walski

 

B Honor Roll

 

Seniors

Jaxon Bergum

Tanner Brundin

Spenser Evens

Jack Gerber

Chelsea Greer

Molly Hanson

Jr., LaBine

 

Juniors

Dustin Brandner

Ian Evavold

Zyan Greer

Ireland Hanson

Jonathon Lee

Oscar Ortiz III

Jacob Schepp

James Votava

 

Sophomores

Naomi Lee

Andrew Ogaard

Adam Shea

Michael Suda

Luke Thompson

 

Freshmen

Samuel Modeen

Harmon Swiger

Jack Zavoral

 

8th Grade

Nicholas Brundin

Avery Harsell

Clay LaBine

Tucker Pederson

Kaden Schauer

Madison Steckman

Kobe Tomkinson

Maria Wharam

 

 

7th Grade

Peter Gergen

Shayleigh Hanson

Mantana Jorgenson

Larissa Osowski

Elizabeth Siemers

Charlotte Whiting

 

You may also like...