Sacred Heart School 7-12th 2019-2020 Second Quarter Honor Roll

HonorRoll

Updated 1/30/2020

Straight A Honor Roll

12th Grade
Sydney Anvinson
Macyn Bloom
Kathryn Brindamour
Ivy Edwards
John Fontaine
Benjamin Goetz
Mallory Howe
Caden Knutsvig
Maria Kroeber
Naomi Lee
Madalin Mitzel
Andrew Ogaard
Grace Roberts
Aaron Steckman
Michael Suda

11th Grade
Aubre Bergum
Paige Brandner
Jillian Huettner
Jacob Kraft

10th Grade
Isabelle Herberg
Gianna Hollcraft
Sophia LeMire
Isaac Telle

9th Grade
Alyssa Christopherson
Elizabeth Goetz
Avery Horken
Onalee Shogren
Daniel Suda
Tara Walski
Abigail Zwilling

8th Grade
Emma Anvinson
Greta Bethke
Kate Cantera
Jordon Coward
Madyson Hart
Randi Herndon
Nathan Holthaus
Avalon Knudson
Lilah Zavoral
Samara Zimprich

7th Grade
Elliot Arntson
Amrit Bhutani
Peter Dallum
Gregory Downs
Isabella Effhauser
Kiera Higgins
Anastasia Kaiser
Wyatt Lundstrom
Mackenzie Martin
Emily Novak
Gabriella Siemers
Rosemary Votava
William Zavoral

A Honor Roll

12th Grade
Lucy Bevelacqua
James Fontaine
Chenzhu Guan
Ezrabella Haas

11th Grade
Cloe Hanson
Isabella Knudson
Sydney Lloyd
Dana Walski
Gabriella Zimprich

10th Grade
Samuel Brindamour
Andrew Cantera
Levi Dallum
Sophie Evavold
Samuel Gapp
Grace Loeslie
Zachary Martin
Grace Miller
Guillermo Monfort
Caden Reimer
Landon Walker

9th Grade
Ella Adolphson
Cassidy Anderson
Breck Bloom
Betty Gao
Alexander Hart
Larissa Osowski
Elizabeth Siemers
Haley Vonasek
Charlotte Whiting
Audrey Zavoral

8th Grade
Samuel Bevelacqua
Zoe Cwikla
Carter Fagerholt
Aalliyah Griggs
Dawson Rohrich
Kaven Rohrich
Jonathon Speicher
Benjamin Wharam

7th Grade
Kamryn Buettner
Reese Chwialkowski
Olivia Deere
Parker Erickson
Avery Holthaus
David Larson
Markson Loeslie
Logan Soeby
Kathryn Sullivan
Emmi Trostad
Imani Vincent
Arista Welsh

B Honor Roll

12th Grade
Eric Mykleseth
Adam Shea

11th Grade
Ruari Devlin
Dustin Ringuette
Adam Sczepanski
Harmon Swiger
Beau Votava
Gage Wavra

10th Grade
Nicholas Brundin
Avery Harsell
Clay LaBine
Tucker Pederson
Cullen Rohrich
Benjamin Ross
Madison Steckman
Isaac Zavoral

9th Grade
Ethan Arntson
Kelly Baatz
Anthony Burkel
Shayleigh Hanson

8th Grade
Rylee Chwialkowski
Michael Gapp
Marlys Kvasager
Mason Nelp
Sarah Rodacker
Joseph Stagnaro
Oscar Stagnaro
Ella Werner

7th Grade
Isabelle Clough
Madelyn Dolan
Sawyer Horken
Aimee Ross
Jacob Satterlund
Abigail Stevenson

You may also like...