Sacred Heart School 2020-2021 1st Quarter Honor Roll

Sacred Heart School

First Quarter Honor Roll

STRAIGHT A HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE

Aubre Bergum

Anna Bevelacqua

Paige Brandner

Cloe Hanson

Isabella Knudson

Jacob Kraft

Sydney Lloyd

Dustin Ringuette

Harmon Swiger

Beau Votava

Dana Walski

Gabriella Zimprich

11TH GRADE

Samuel Brindamour

Isabelle Herberg

Sophia LeMire

Grace Miller

Isaac Telle

10TH GRADE

Ella Adolphson

Alyssa Christopherson

Betty Gao

Elizabeth Goetz

Shayleigh Hanson

Avery Horken

Onalee Shogren

Daniel Suda

Noah Thompson

Tara Walski

Abigail Zwilling

9TH GRADE

Emma Anvinson

Greta Bethke

Samuel Bevelacqua

Jordon Coward

Zoe Cwikla

Randi Herndon

Nathan Holthaus

Avalon Knudson

Dawson Rohrich

Samara Zimprich

8TH GRADE

Amrit Bhutani

Reese Chwialkowski

Peter Dallum

Gregory Downs

Kiera Higgins

Anastasia Kaiser

Wyatt Lundstrom

Emily Novak

7TH GRADE

Eric Bernhoft

Bristol Bethke

Aryan Bhutani

Izic Edwards

Taylor Field

Lexy Kolstoe

Jackson Lewis

A HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE

Ruari Devlin

Kyra Majors

Samuel Modeen

Adam Sczepanski

Gage Wavra

11TH GRADE

Nicholas Brundin

Levi Dallum

Sophie Evavold

Gianna Hollcraft

Clay LaBine

Zachary Martin

Caden Reimer

Kobe Tomkinson

Grace Vonesh

Landon Walker

Maria Wharam

10TH GRADE

Cassidy Anderson

Kelly Baatz

Breck Bloom

Alexander Hart

Mantana Jorgenson

Larissa Osowski

Carmello Rojas

Haley Vonasek

Charlotte Whiting

Audrey Zavoral

9TH GRADE

Rylee Chwialkowski

Aalliyah Griggs

Kaven Rohrich

Grace Sturdevant

Ryan Sullivan

Benjamin Wharam

Lilah Zavoral

8TH GRADE

Kamryn Buettner

Olivia Deere

Isabella Effhauser

Avery Holthaus

Gabriella Siemers

Emmi Trostad

Rosemary Votava

William Zavoral

7TH GRADE

Kayla Benson

Izabelle Cwikla

Lily Kennelly

Francois LeMire

Julia Mykleseth

Emma Ramer

Madelyn Zwilling

B HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE

Adam Sobolik

Jack Zavoral

11TH GRADE

Avery Harsell

Grace Loeslie

Tyla O’Neil

Cullen Rohrich

Benjamin Ross

Madison Steckman

90H GRADE

Julia Lee

Michael Gapp

Marlys Kvasager

Mason Nelp

Wylee Nesdahl

Alexander Ramer

Nicholas Ramer

Jonathon Speicher

8TH GRADE

Sienna Cariveau

Isabelle Clough

Madelyn Dolan

Parker Erickson

David Larson

Markson Loeslie

Mackenzie Martin

Aimee Ross

Jacob Satterlund

Logan Soeby

Kathryn Sullivan

7TH GRADE

Seren Gibbs

Mackenzie Gjerswold

Laurel Kolstoe

Ella Kuntz

Theodore Lents

Gabriel LeTexier

Preston Stevenson

Matthew Tran

Sophie Werner

You may also like...