Sacred Heart School 2017-18 First Quarter Honor Roll

Straight A Honor Roll

12th Grade

Kloe Wavra

Jade Zimprich

 

11th Grade

Jiejun Chen

Gabriel Suda

Lily Zimprich

 

10th Grade

Sydney Anvinson

Macyn Bloom

Katie Brindamour

Ivy Edwards

John Fontaine

Benjamin Goetz

Mallory Howe

Caden Knutsvig

Maria Kroeber

Madalin Mitzel

Aaron Steckman

 

9th Grade

Aubre Bergum

Paige Brandner

Cloe Hanson

Isabella Knudson

Dana Walski

Gabriella Zimprich

 

8th Grade

Andrew Cantera

Samuel Gapp

Gianna Hollcraft

Kannon Knutsvig

Sophia LeMire

Zachary Martin

Grace Miller

Caden Reimer

Madeline Stangl

Isaac Telle

Diego Torres

Landon Walker

 

7th Grade

Emma Anderson

Breck Bloom

Elizabeth Goetz

Avery Horken

Magdalene Spicer

CadenceSue Starnes

Daniel Suda

Noah Thompson

Audrey Zavoral

Abigail Zwilling

 

A Honor Roll

12th Grade

Abby Anderson

Jaxon Bergum

Noah Chine

Spenser Evens

Chelsea Greer

Hannah Hollcraft

Ross LaBine Jr.

Ian Sczepanski

Jordan Tomkinson

 

11th Grade

Brenden Bethke

Dustin Brandner

Zyan Greer

Lily Grossbauer

Ireland Hanson

Emma Jordet

Jessica Remer

Jacob Schepp

John White

 

10th Grade

Lucy Bevelacqua

Chenzhu Guan

Andrew Ogaard

Adam Shea

 

9th Grade

Anna Bevelacqua

Jacob Kraft

Sydney Lloyd

Kyra Majors

Dustin Ringuette

Adam Sczepanski

Ronnie-Sue Starnes

Gage Wavra

 

8th Grade

Madison Armstrong

Samuel Brindamour

Emma Cavalli

Levi Dallum

Sophie Evavold

Victoria Keller

Elijah Kolstoe

Grace Loeslie

Cullen Rohrich

Benjamin Ross

Madison Steckman

Zachary Stocker

Kobe Tomkinson

Isaac Zavoral

 

7th Grade

Ella Adolphson

Cassidy Anderson

Shayleigh Hanson

Alexander Hart

Estelle Kuhlman

Mark Novak

Lauren Tran

Haley Vonasek

Tara Walski

 

B Honor Roll

12th Grade

Tanner Brundin

Jack Gerber

Molly Hanson

Lauryn Larson

Ian Evavold

Sarah Kraft

Jonathon Lee

Oscar Ortiz III

Evan Sczepanski

William White

 

10th Grade

James Fontaine

Ezrabella Haas

Naomi Lee

Eric Mykleseth

Harrison Punton

Grace Roberts

Michael Suda

Luke Thompson

Kaitlyn Werner

 

9th Grade

Danaeya Martinez

Harmon Swiger

Beau Votava

Jack Zavoral

 

8th Grade

Hunter Baker

Carson Belbas

Nicholas Brundin

Avery Harsell

Clay LaBine

Tucker Pederson

Grace Vonesh

Maria Wharam

 

7th Grade

Colton Bjorge

Anthony Burkel

Julia Lee

Samantha Mondry

Elizabeth Siemers

 

You may also like...