Sacred Heart School 7-12th 2019-2020 Third Quarter Honor Roll

HonorRoll

 

Sacred Heart School
2019-2020 Third Quarter Honor Roll

Straight A Honor Roll

12th Grade
Sydney Anvinson
Lucy Bevelacqua
Ivy Edwards
Benjamin Goetz
Mallory Howe
Caden Knutsvig
Maria Kroeber
Madalin Mitzel
Grace Roberts
Aaron Steckman
Michael Suda

11th Grade
Jillian Huettner
Dana Walski
Gabriella Zimprich

10th Grade
Andrew Cantera
Levi Dallum
Samuel Gapp
Isabelle Herberg
Sophia LeMire
Zachary Martin
Grace Miller
Isaac Telle

9th Grade
Alyssa Christopherson
Elizabeth Goetz
Avery Horken
Onalee Shogren
Daniel Suda
Haley Vonasek
Abigail Zwilling

8th Grade
Emma Anvinson
Greta Bethke
Samuel Bevelacqua
Kate Cantera
Jordon Coward
Randi Herndon
Nathan Holthaus
Avalon Knudson
Dawson Rohrich
Samara Zimprich

7th Grade
Elliot Arntson
Amrit Bhutani
Reese Chwialkowski
Peter Dallum
Gregory Downs
Isabella Effhauser
Kiera Higgins
Anastasia Kaiser
Wyatt Lundstrom
Emily Novak

A Honor Roll

12th Grade
Macyn Bloom
James Fontaine
John Fontaine
Chenzhu Guan
Ezrabella Haas
Naomi Lee
Andrew Ogaard
Adam Shea

11th Grade
Paige Brandner
Cloe Hanson
Isabella Knudson
Jacob Kraft
Sydney Lloyd
Beau Votava
Gage Wavra

10th Grade
Sophie Evavold
Gianna Hollcraft
Grace Loeslie
Guillermo Monfort
Caden Reimer
Kobe Tomkinson
Landon Walker
Maria Wharam

9th Grade
Ella Adolphson
Cassidy Anderson
Betty Gao
Alexander Hart
Larissa Osowski
Elizabeth Siemers
Tara Walski
Charlotte Whiting
Audrey Zavoral

8th Grade
Zoe Cwikla
Madyson Hart
Lilah Zavoral

7th Grade
Kamryn Buettner
Olivia Deere
Madelyn Dolan
Avery Holthaus
Sawyer Horken
Markson Loeslie
Mackenzie Martin
Jacob Satterlund
Emmi Trostad
Imani Vincent
Rosemary Votava
Arista Welsh
William Zavoral

B Honor Roll

12th Grade
Eric Mykleseth
Harrison Punton
Luke Thompson
Kaitlyn Werner

11th Grade
Anna Bevelacqua
Ruari Devlin
Dustin Ringuette
Adam Sczepanski
Harmon Swiger

10th Grade
Samuel Brindamour
Nicholas Brundin
Avery Harsell
Clay LaBine
Tyla O’Neil
Tucker Pederson
Cullen Rohrich
Benjamin Ross
Madison Steckman
Grace Vonesh
Isaac Zavoral

9th Grade
Ethan Arntson
Kelly Baatz
Breck Bloom

8th Grade
Rylee Chwialkowski
Carter Fagerholt
Michael Gapp
Aalliyah Griggs
Mason Nelp
Kaven Rohrich
Jonathon Speicher
Joseph Stagnaro
Oscar Stagnaro
Ryan Sullivan
Jadon Tang
Ella Werner
Benjamin Wharam

7th Grade
Matthew Bevelacqua
Alexander Cariveau
Sienna Cariveau
Isabelle Clough
Parker Erickson
Patrick Humble
David Larson
Issac Ortiz
Aimee Ross
Logan Soeby
Abigail Stevenson
Kathryn Sullivan
Holden Swiger

You may also like...