First Quarter Honor Roll

HonorRoll

Congratulations to our First Quarter Honor Roll students in 7-12th at SHS!

Straight A Honor Roll

12th Grade
Jiejun Chen
Jessica Remer
Gabriel Suda
Lily Zimprich

11th Grade
Sydney Anvinson
Macyn Bloom
Ivy Edwards
Benjamin Goetz
Mallory Howe
Maria Kroeber
Madalin Mitzel
Aaron Steckman

10th Grade
Aubre Bergum
Paige Brandner
Isabella Knudson
Sydney Lloyd
Dana Walski
Gabriella Zimprich

9th Grade
Gianna Hollcraft
Sophia LeMire
Zachary Martin
Isaac Telle

8th Grade
Cassidy Anderson
Breck Bloom
Alyssa Christopherson
Elizabeth Goetz
Avery Horken
Justin Schepp
Onalee Shogren
Magdalene Spicer
Noah Thompson
Lauren Tran
Haley Vonasek
Tara Walski
Audrey Zavoral
Abigail Zwilling

7th Grade
Emma Anvinson
Greta Bethke
Jordon Coward
Carter Fagerholt
Madyson Hart
James Kennelly
Avalon Knudson
Dawson Rohrich
Madison Stocker
Samara Zimprich

A Honor Roll

12th Grade
Brenden Bethke
Zyan Greer
Lily Grossbauer
Ireland Hanson
Emma Jordet
Sarah Kraft
Jonathon Lee
Oscar Ortiz III
Jacob Schepp
Evan Sczepanski
John White

11th Grade
Lucy Bevelacqua
Katie Brindamour
James Fontaine
John Fontaine
Chenzhu Guan
Andrew Ogaard
Grace Roberts
Kaitlyn Werner

10th Grade
Anna Bevelacqua
Cloe Hanson
Jacob Kraft
Kyra Majors
Adam Sczepanski
Harmon Swiger
Beau Votava

9th Grade
Madison Armstrong
Andrew Cantera
Levi Dallum
Sophie Evavold
Samuel Gapp
Victoria Keller
Clay LaBine
Grace Loeslie
Grace Miller
Caden Reimer
Cullen Rohrich
Benjamin Ross
Madison Steckman
Grace Vonesh
Landon Walker

8th Grade
Ella Adolphson
Emma Anderson
Ethan Arntson
Kelly Baatz
Anthony Burkel
Shayleigh Hanson
Alexander Hart
Estelle Kuhlman
Eli Sczepanski
Elizabeth Siemers
Daniel Suda
Charlotte Whiting

7th Grade
Samuel Bevelacqua
Kate Cantera
Rylee Chwialkowski
Zoe Cwikla
Aalliyah Griggs
Nathan Holthaus
Mason Nelp
Kaven Rohrich
Joseph Stagnaro
Benjamin Wharam
Lilah Zavoral

B Honor Roll

12th Grade
Dustin Brandner
Abigail Brouillard
Ian Evavold
Alexis Goetz
William Rohrich
William White

11th Grade
Eric Mykleseth
Adam Shea
Luke Thompson
10th Grade
Samuel Modeen
Dustin Ringuette
Gage Wavra

9th Grade
Samuel Brindamour
Nicholas Brundin
Avery Harsell
Tyla O’Neil
Tucker Pederson
Kobe Tomkinson
Maria Wharam
Isaac Zavoral

8th Grade
Peter Gergen
Mantana Jorgenson
Julia Lee
Samantha Mondry
Mark Novak
Larissa Osowski

7th Grade
Hunter Bailey
Shayden Brodina
Jade Donnell
Michael Gapp
Marlys Kvasager
Jace Schauer
Oscar Stagnaro
Jadon Tang
Isabel Vonesh
Ella Werner
Benjamin White

You may also like...